Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Dzień dostępności nauczyciela |
Godzina dostępności |
1 |
ADAMCZEWSKA-WIECZOREK IZABELA |
poniedziałek |
10.45-11.45 |
2 |
BARAŃSKI MICHAŁ |
piątek |
8.55-9.40 |
3 |
BINAS ANNA |
czwartek |
10.55-11.40 |
4 |
BOMBRYCH KATARZYNA |
wtorek |
12.40-13.40 |
5 |
CHABASIŃSKI KAMIL |
piątek |
12.35-13.30 |
6 |
CIEŚLAK JAROSŁAW |
wtorek |
13.40-14.20 |
7 |
CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA |
poniedziałek |
15.00-16.00 |
8 |
DOMINIAK KRZYSZTOF |
środa |
12.45-13.30 |
9 |
DROŻDŻ WOJCIECH |
co drugi tydzień poniedziałek |
16.05-17.05 |
10 |
FRYGA ŁUKASZ |
czwartek |
17.45-18.30 |
11 |
GALUBA MAŁGORZATA |
piątek |
8.00-8.45 |
12 |
GAŁKA PIOTR |
poniedziałek |
12.30-13.30 |
13 |
GARZYŃSKA AGATA |
wtorek |
10.55-11.40 |
14 |
GRZELAK - GOŁĄB DARIA |
wtorek |
11.45-12.40 |
15 |
JAKŚ MAŁGORZATA |
piątek |
9.50-10.35 |
16 |
KĘDZIERSKA BARBARA |
czwartek |
14.00-15.00 |
17 |
KOLANEK JUSTYNA |
wtorek |
10.40-11.40 |
18 |
KORNATKA SŁAWOMIR |
poniedziałek |
8.00-8.45 |
19 |
KOZIEŁ MARZANNA |
poniedziałek |
14.20-15.20 |
20 |
LASOTA MARZENA |
piątek |
10.45-11.45 |
21 |
LORENC NATALIA |
poniedziałek |
8.50-9.45 |
22 |
ŁAPETA ANNA |
poniedziałek |
13.30-14.30 |
23 |
MAJEWSKA ANETA |
środa |
8.50-9.45 |
24 |
MAKOWSKA BARBARA |
czwartek |
9.35-10.35 |
25 |
MARCENIUK ROBERT |
wtorek |
13.45-14.30 |
26 |
MATAŚKA EDYTA |
czwartek |
16.00-17.00 |
27 |
MICHALSKI RADOSŁAW |
środa |
10.55-11.40 |
28 |
NIEŁACNA BEATA |
piątek |
12.45-13.30 |
29 |
OLEKSIAK MAREK |
środa |
13.40-14.25 |
30 |
OLIZAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA |
piątek |
12.35-13.35 |
31 |
PIETRZAK KAMILLA |
środa |
9.50-10.35 |
32 |
PODSIADŁA BARBARA |
piątek |
12.35-.13.35 |
33 |
POHL EWA |
poniedziałek |
14.40-15.40 |
34 |
PRUCNAL MAREK |
piątek |
9.30-10.30 |
35 |
RACHWALSKA DOROTA |
czwartek |
17.45-18.30 |
36 |
RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
wtorek |
13.45-14.20 |
38 |
SADOWSKA KRYSTYNA |
środa |
12.45-13.30 |
40 |
SKALSKA JOANNA |
czwartek |
12.45-13.30 |
41 |
SROCZYŃSKA ANNA |
wtorek |
11.40-12.40 |
42 |
STOPARCZYK MIROSŁAW |
poniedziałek |
15.00-16.00 |
43 |
SUDOMIR PAWEŁ |
poniedziałek |
12.45-13.30 |
44 |
SWARZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |
wtorek |
8.50-9.50 |
45 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |
środa |
9.45-10.45 |
46 |
SZKUDLAREK MARIA |
środa |
9.40-10.40 |
47 |
SZKUDLAREK SŁAWOMIR |
środa |
11.45-12.40 |
48 |
TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN |
czwartek |
10.55-11.40 |
50 |
TRZCIŃSKA KATARZYNA |
piątek |
8.50-9.50 |
51 |
WITKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ |
środa |
14.30-15.15 |
52 |
ZGLIŃSKA KATARZYNA |
wtorek |
9.45-10.45 |